​​​​​​​Girls

​​SUtd '11 -Andrew Havens

2021 NEOFC Kick-Off Tournament Finalists

​2021 Sheffield Invitational Champions

2021 Blitz Fall Invitational Finalists


​SUtd BA '10 Red- Jason Dobbins

2021 Sheffield Invitational Finalists

2021 Blitz Fall Invitational Champions

2021 Emerald Cup U12 Bronze Champions

​SUtd '09 Weeks- Scott Weeks

2021 Emerald Cup U12 Bronze Champions

2021 U12 Oklahoma State Cup Finalists


SUtd BA '09 Red- Ben Newby

2020 Blitz Spring Classic Finalists

2020 S'More Soccer Challenge Finalists

2020 Adidas Oklahoma Showcase Finalists

2021 Blitz Spring Classic Finalists

2021 Route 66 Showcase Cup Finalists

2021 Blitz Fall Invitational Finalists


​SUtd '08 - Robin Taylor/Brett Kolman

​2016 Blitz Spring Classic U9 White Division Champions

​2016 Blitz Fall Invitational Champions

​2017 Spring Academy Club Series Finalists 

2018 Blitz Invitational Champions

2018 Fall OPL Silver Champions

2019 Lexus Cup Champions

2019 KC Invitational Champions

​2020 Red Earth Invitational Finalists

​2020 State Cup Premier Division Finalists

2020 OSC Small Sided Benefit Tournament Champions

2020 NEOFC Kick-Off Tournament Finalists

​2020 Sheffield Invitational U14 Gold Finalists

2021 NEOFC Kick-Off Tournament Champions

2021 Sporting Arkansas Ozark Invitational Finalists

​2021 Norman Celtic FFB Classic Cup Champions


SUtd BA '08 Red- Joey Hinkle

2020 Sheffield Invitational U13 Finalists

2020 S'More Soccer Challenge U13 Champions

2021 Sheffield Invitational Champions


SUtd BA '08 White- Andrew Field

2021 WSA Midwest Labor Day Tournament Finalist

2021 Sheffield Invitational Finalists


​SUtd '07 Red- Robert Swain

​2014 Sheffield Invitational, Semi-finalists

2014 TSC Friendship Cup, Champions

2015 Sheffield United Cup, Finalists

2016 Blitz Fall Invitational, Champions

2016 OSC Finalists

​2018 Fall OPL Silver Champions

2019 Lexus Cup Semi-Finalists

2019 Sheffield Kia Cup Champions

2019 Fall OPC Silver, 2nd Place​

2020 NEOFC Kick-Off Tournament Champions

​2021 Titan Indoor League U14 Champions

2021 NEOFC Kick-Off Tournament Finalists


SUtd '07 White- Chris Unger

2020 Midwest Labor Day Invitational Champions

2020 Sheffield Invitational U14 Gold Champions

2021 Wichita Stryker Spring Opener Finalists

2021 Sheffield Invitational U16 Finalists

2021 Sporting Arkansas Ozark Invitational Champions

2020 Midwest Labor Day Invitational Champions20

SUtd '05 - Brett Kolman

2013 Sheffield Invitational, Finalists

2014 Friendship Cup, 3rd place

2014 Sheffield Invitational, Finalists

2015 Lexus Cup Silver Division, Champions

2015 Blitz Classic, Gold Division, 3rd Place

2015 3v3 Live Tulsa, Silver Division Champions

2015 Kick It 3v3 Sand Springs, Champions

2015 Sheffield United Cup, Finalists

2015 Kansas City Midwest All Girls Finalists

2016 Lexus Cup Silver Division, Finalists

2016 Red Earth Invitational Finalists

​2016 Wichita Mid America Cup Finalists

2016 Sheffield Invitational U12 Gold, Finalists

2016 Blitz Fall Invitational Finalists

2017 WSA Cup Finalists

2018 Mid America Cup Finalists

2018 Lexus Cup Champions​

2018 KC Heartland Mother's Day Red Division Champions

2019 Red Earth Invitational, Finalists

2019 Emerald Cup '04 Silver, Champions

2019 Lake Country Fall Classic Champions

2019 Dall Fall League Challenge Cup Finalists

2019 Fall OPC '04 Division Champions

2020 Blitz Spring Classic U16 Navy Division Champions

2020 Sheffield Invitational U19 Gold Finalists

2020 Celtic Fidelity Cup U16 Finalists

​2021 Dallas Winter Cup U16 Champions

2021 U16 Oklahoma State Champions Cup Champions

2021 Sheffield Invitational Champions


SUtd '05 Red - Brett Kolman

2013 Edmond Soccer Club Turkey Shootout, Finalists

2013 Blitz Under Armor, Semi-finalists

2014 Blitz Classic, White Division, Champions

2014 Sheffield Invitational Finalists

2014 Blitz Fall Invitational Champions

2015 WSA Cup Champions

2015 TSC Friendship Cup, Finalists

2016 Blitz Spring Classic U11 Finalists

​2016 Oklahoma State Cup Semi-finalists

2016 Sheffield Invitational U12 Gold, Champions

2017 Lexus Cup U12 Bronze, Champions 

2017 Witchita Mid America Cup, Champions

​2017 KC Super Cup U12 Gold Champions


SUtd '04 Hill - Bart Hill

2017 Highlanders Cup Finalists

2018 Celtic Cup Finalists

2018 Blitz Fall Invitational, Gold Division Champions

2019 Owasso 6v6 Benefit Tournament U15 Champions

2019 Plano Labor Day Invitational, Quarter Finalists

​2020 Highlanders Cup, Finalists

2020 Plano Labor Day Invitational XL U17 Semi-Finalists

​2020 Blitz Fall Invitational U17 Champions


​SUtd '05 Hill - Bart Hill

2017 Sheffield Invitational, Finalists

2017 Blitz Fall Invitational, Champions

2018 Ozarks Coca-Cola Champions

2018 Blitz Fall Invitational, Silver Division Champions


SUtd '03 Smith - Donnie Smith

2013 Sheffield Invitational, Finalists

2013 Fall GCSA League A, Finalists

​2014 Emerald Cup, Champions

2014 Blitz Classic, Champions

2014 President's Cup, Semi-finalists

Spring OSA Classic League 3rd Place

2014 Dawg Days Semi-finalists

2014 Sheffield Invitational Finalists

2015 WSA Cup Champions

2015 Broken Arrow Labor Day Classic Champions

​2014-2015 OSA OCL East Division Champions

2015 Lake Country Champions

2016 Owasso Indoor Winter League U14 Champions

2016 Blitz Fall Invitational Finalists

​2017 Blues City Blowout Finalists

2017 President's Cup Semi Finalists


SUtd '01 Swain - Robert Swain

Spring 2013 GCSA League A, Champions

2013 Sheffield Invitational, 2nd Place

2013 Fall OPL Division 2, 4th Place

2014 WSA Cup, Gold Division, Semi-finalists

2014 Blitz Classic, Semi-finalists

2014 President's Cup, Quarterfinalist

2014 Sheffield Invitational Champions

​2014 Blitz Fall Invitational Finalists

2015 Blitz Fall Invitational Champions

2016 Blitz Spring Classic U14 Red Division Finalists

​2016 Beat the Heat U16 Finalists

​2016 Blitz Fall Invitational Champions

2017 Highlanders Cup Finalists

2017 WSA Cup U16, Champions

2017 Lexus Cup U16 Silver, Champions

​2017 President's Cup Finalists


ACHIEVEMENTS

​​​​Boys

SUtd BA '11- Matt Yeager

2021 Beat the Heat Bronze Finalist

2021 Sheffield Invitational Silver Champions 


SUtd BA '08 - Andrew Havens
2020 NEOFC Kick-Off Tournament Finalists

SUtd BA '07 Red  - Tyson Caldwell
2020 NEOFC Kick-Off Tournament Semi-Finalists

2020 Adidas Cup Oklahoma Showcase Champions

2021 Sheffield Invitational Finalists


SUtd '07  - Micky Eklund

  • 2017 ISSO Owasso Indoor, Finalists

  • ​2017 South Lakes Twister, Champions

  • 2018 ISSO Indoor, Finalists

  • 2017 Fall OCL League, Finalists

  • 2018 WSA Finalists

  • 2018 Ozark Coca-Cola Champions

  • 2018 Spring OPL 2 Champions

  • 2018 South Lakes Spring Twister Champions​

  • 2018 TSC Friendship Cup Champions

  • 2018 Fall OPL Silver Champions

  • ​2019 Lexus Cup Silver, Champions

  • 2019 WSA Cup Finalists

  • 2019 TSC Friendship Cup Silver, Finalists

  • ​2020 Blitz Spring Classic U13 Red Division Champions

  • 2020 OSC Small Sided Benefit Tournament Champions

  • 2020 Beat the Heat Champions

  • 2020 NEOFC Kick-Off Tournament Champions

  • 2020 Sheffield Invitational U14 Gold Champions

  • 2020 Fall OPC Gold Champions

  • 2021 Titan Winter 2 Futsal Champions

  • 2021 Emerald Cup Silver Champions

  • 2021 U14 Oklahoma State Cup Champions

  • 2021 NEOFC Kick-Off Tournament Champions


SUtd '06 - Micky Eklund

  • 2016 Sheffield Invitational U11 Boys, Finalists

  • 2016 Red Earth Invitational U11 Boys, Finalists

  • Fall 2017 Blitz Invitational, Finalists

  • 2018 WSA Finalists

  • 2018 Ozark Coca-Cola, Semi-finalists

  • 2018 Spring OPL 2 Champions

  • 2018 South Lakes Spring Twister Champions

  • 2018 Beat the Heat Finalist

  • 2018 TSC Friendship Cup Finalists

  • Fall 2018 OPL 2 Runners Up

  • 2019 Lexus Cup, Semi-finalists

  • ​2019 Spring OPL, Champions

  • 2019 Turkey Shootout Gold Champions

  • Fall 2019 OPC Silver Champions

  • 2020 Blitz Spring Classic U14 Navy Division Champions

  • 2020 OSC Small Sided Benefit Tournament Champions​

  • 2020 Beat the Heat Finalists

  • 2020 Sheffield Invitational U15 Gold Finalists

  • 2021 Emerald Cup Bronze Finalists

  • 2021 Sheffield Invitational Gold Finalists


SUtd '06 BA - Jasper Hinkle

2021 Beat the Heat Finalist

2021 Blitz Fall Invitational Champions

2021 Broken Arrow Fall Classic Finalists

2021​​